?

Log in

No account? Create an account
ponytail girl

June 2010

S M T W T F S
  12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
27282930   
Powered by LiveJournal.com
ponytail girl

being a brat and cleaning out the friends list. comment if ya want to hang around...

don't worry, some of you will be GOING NOWHERE!! MWHAHAHAHA

Comments

I know damn well I am not going anywhere. I am like that tickle in the back of your throat that you can never get rid of. You have grown to deal with it and accept it. Mwahahahahaha!
hee hee, I was going to say I'm like that itch in the middle of your back that you just can't reach. lol.

or that damn zit on the tip of your nose that just won't pop. lol.

or that ingrown hair.. on, well, I'll stop now. ;)
Damn, I wanted to be the ingrown hair!
I guess I'll be the long, black hair in your mole (we won't say where this mole happens to be). You can pluck my ass out, but I just keep coming back, thicker and longer!

Okay, I'm grossing myself out.
lmao!!!

tina, your friends are messed up in the head. I'm glad I'm one of them. ;)
I wanna hang around.
i wanna hang around toooooooooo. :)
I wanna stay!!
PLEEEEEEEEEEEEase let me stay!
Holds on for dear life!!

What would I do w/ out my Kiwi pictures and updates!
me
Where you goin'? NOWHERE! =)

(Sorry, had a Boondock Saints moment *grin*)
keep me!

oh and post more pictures of yourself! :D
if you remove me from your friends list there will be no more sex0r for your car.. don't do it! Your car will hate you and revolt!
you best keep me on!! ^_^