?

Log in

No account? Create an account
ponytail girl

June 2010

S M T W T F S
  12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
27282930   
Powered by LiveJournal.com
SNAKE!

FINALLY a good photo of the bebes.  with her eyes open.
       

Comments

Awwwwwwwwwww! Needs to be an icon!
Aw, thanks! Oh and I think you need to find some way to pierce that penny and put it on a chain for her to wear when she gets older. That must have been so scary. We've come close, but never actually had one swallowed yet. Oh kids and money, I swear. But at least she's okay now, are you okay? lol.
very cute! she's adorable.
thanks Britt :)
Thats totally an Eli look right there :)
I know, its totally the "Sup Ladies" look. These kids are going to kill me.
I can so see the Eli thing you were talking about earilier! Very cute indeed!! :D
So bad, lol. But thanks :)
OMG, she's so her brother! ALREADY! hehehehe. Soooo cute!
haha isnt that SO a "sup ladies" look? ridiculous. My kids are SO BAD. lol
She's so little and petite!! It just cracks me up! My kids were giants compared to her! She's adorable. That face. haha, thats great.